event burgee venue burgee

Regionranking 2009, Region 4

Svenska Optimistjolleförbundet

Results as of 15:29 on September 13, 2009

Overall

Sailed: 18, Discards: 3, To count: 15, Entries: 53, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Region HelmName Club Born F/M 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 2-1 2-2 2-3 2-4 2-5 2-6 3-1 3-2 3-3 3-4 3-5 3-6 3-7 Total Nett
1 4 Rasmus Rosengren MSS 1995 M (DNS) (DNS) 1 2 4 2 3 1 (BFD) 1 1 1 6 1 2 4 5 1 168 35
2 4 Jesper Thomasson OTS 1997 M 1 1 2 3 2 1 1 2 (BFD) 2 2 7 (8) 2 1 (DNF) 6 7 130 40
3 4 André Camming LBSK 1995 M 3 2 3 4 5 3 4 6 (BFD) 5 3 3 (12) 7 6 5 1 (20) 135 60
4 4 Fredrik Lindblad LBSK 1995 M 4 3 (BFD) 5 6 8 2 8 (BFD) 4 4 4 (BFD) 5 5 6 2 4 197 70
5 4 Philip Gohed MSS 1995 M 2 4 (15) 1 1 RDGa RDGa RDGa RDGa RDGa RDGa 8 1 3 8 (27) 4 (9) 125 74
6 4 Simon Lundmark BOSS 1996 M 5 6 (18) 13 9 6 8 3 3 7 6 9 (16) (BFD) 4 9 3 3 167 94
7 4 Klas Wilhelmsson BOSS 1995 M 7 5 4 7 3 (22) 7 11 (BFD) 3 7 10 11 6 9 7 (24) 2 188 99
8 4 Lovisa Ransnäs LBSK 1995 F 10 8 13 (20) (18) 5 10 5 5 6 14 (16) 4 9 3 2 9 10 167 113
9 4 Erik Lindsten ASSV 1995 M (14) (14) 6 8 10 10 11 7 2 11 5 (26) 5 11 14 1 8 6 169 115
10 4 Michelle Kimbler MSS 1995 F 12 10 (17) (24) (21) 12 6 10 4 16 12 11 9 4 11 3 10 5 197 135
11 4 Kristoffer Nordström LBSK 1997 M 16 9 11 15 (19) (17) 5 4 6 9 9 6 15 10 (20) 12 7 8 198 142
12 4 Matilda Pettersson SSP 1997 F 13 (22) 5 6 7 7 9 (DSQ) 1 15 11 (BFD) 2 19 7 11 21 11 249 145
13 4 Vidar Åsly BOJK 1997 M 6 (17) 8 9 11 9 13 9 8 8 13 14 14 (24) 10 17 16 (27) 233 165
14 4 Axel Ternéus MSS 1996 M 15 12 (DNF) (18) 12 15 14 12 11 10 10 13 13 13 (22) 8 12 13 268 183
15 4 Frida Stenow VKSK 1996 F 8 7 (32) (29) 15 4 12 13 10 18 8 21 (24) 18 12 10 14 15 270 185
16 4 Johanna Hansson BOSS 1996 F 21 13 (29) 12 (24) 11 15 21 12 14 18 2 20 (22) 17 13 13 16 293 218
17 4 Petra Camming LBSK 1995 F 9 18 25 10 13 13 18 15 9 17 23 25 3 21 15 (DNS) (DNS) (DNS) 351 234
18 4 Filippa Linde LERSS 1997 F 17 16 (33) (33) 20 20 17 16 16 23 (36) 24 26 14 13 19 11 18 372 270
19 4 Albin Olsson RJK 1996 M (DNS) (DNS) 9 27 (40) 18 20 19 13 20 19 23 30 8 16 16 15 19 402 272
20 4 Sofia Camming LBSK 1995 F (DNS) (DNS) 16 14 8 16 16 14 7 12 15 17 29 15 18 (DNS) DNS DNS 404 275
21 4 Iain Linde LERSS 1998 M 23 25 7 (26) 17 14 22 25 19 19 20 20 23 16 (29) (31) 22 12 370 284
22 4 Johanna Christensson SSP 1996 F 18 20 (34) 32 (39) 25 25 17 18 21 21 5 18 20 27 (DNS) 17 14 410 298
23 4 Philip Landenstad KNSS 1996 M 22 15 (36) (40) 26 21 19 24 23 (32) 27 12 28 17 23 14 20 23 422 314
24 4 Oliver Uziel WBS 1997 M 27 (DNF) 14 11 16 30 24 20 22 13 25 22 (31) 12 (DNF) 23 28 30 432 317
25 4 Gustav Tindberg BOJK 1997 M (DNS) (DNS) 24 28 (31) 23 23 23 17 30 28 18 7 28 21 15 23 17 446 325
26 4 Emil Ankerst RJK 1997 M (DNS) (DNS) (42) 30 41 29 21 28 14 22 16 19 21 29 30 20 19 21 492 360
27 4 Johan Ekander BOJK 1997 M 26 24 26 25 30 26 30 29 21 26 (31) 15 22 26 (34) 21 29 (31) 472 376
28 4 Lovisa Ljungberg SSP 1997 F 28 28 (41) (38) (35) 28 27 22 25 27 29 28 10 32 32 18 26 25 499 385
29 4 Eric Nordén RJK 1998 M (DNS) (DNS) 21 22 22 32 32 (DNS) DNS 34 17 34 27 27 26 22 25 24 541 408
30 4 Lovisa Rogemark-Hagel BOSS 1997 F (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 19 26 18 15 33 22 29 19 30 24 25 DNF 22 591 429
31 4 Line Svensson RSSS 1997 F 25 23 35 31 32 27 31 26 (BFD) 24 32 (DNS) (DNS) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 602 481
32 4 Pontus Gersne SSP 1997 M (DNS) (DNS) 22 41 34 (DNS) 33 DNS 24 29 37 35 BFD 33 28 29 27 29 616 483
33 4 Elsa Ankerst RJK 1998 F (DNS) (DNS) 20 23 28 (DNF) DNS DNS DNS 31 24 BFD BFD 31 19 30 DNF DNS 624 491
34 4 Siri Åsly BOJK 2000 F (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 33 36 30 DNS 37 34 27 25 34 31 32 31 28 691 529
35 4 Erik Delvéus KNSS 1997 M (DNS) (DNS) 31 (44) 42 DNS DNS DNS DNS 35 35 32 32 36 33 26 32 32 672 538
36 4 Johanna Lundgren SSP 1995 F 20 21 38 43 36 24 29 27 DNF 28 26 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 713 551
37 4 Cornelia Sporre VKSK 1996 F DNS DNS 23 21 25 31 28 DNS 20 25 30 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 714 552
38 4 Siri Nygren SSP F (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 31 17 25 25 24 18 26 760 598
39 4 Oliver Sandström SSP 1998 M (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNS 35 DNS DNS 36 DNS 33 33 35 36 DNS DNS DNS 767 605
40 4 Axel Karlsson BOSS 1994 M 11 11 12 19 14 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 769 607
41 4 Heidi Berglund KNSS 1994 F 19 19 10 17 29 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 796 634
42 4 Anna Isacsson SSP F (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 30 34 23 35 28 30 33 807 645
43 4 Hjalmar Palm LBSK 1997 M DNS 26 40 16 23 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 852 690
44 4 Albert Vamling LBSK 1995 M 24 27 28 42 37 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 860 698
45 4 Jakob Veisland BOJK 1995 M DNS DNS 19 35 27 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 873 711
46 4 Victor Boström BOJK 1999 M (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNS 34 31 DNS DSQ 33 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 875 713
47 4 Martin Jacobson RJK 1997 M DNS DNS 27 36 33 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 888 726
48 4 Marianne Jacobson RJK 1995 F DNS DNS 37 34 38 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 901 739
49 4 Felix Schill LBSK 1998 M DNS DNS 30 37 BFD (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 904 742
50 4 Noah Sporre VÄKK 2000 M (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNF DNS DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 906 744
50 4 Moltas Engström KNSS 1998 M (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 906 744
50 4 Mette Berglund KNSS 1998 F (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 906 744
53 4 Hugo Holmkrantz LBSK 1997 M DNS DNS 39 39 43 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 913 751

www.optisweden.nu

www.optisweden.nu

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.01 build 8
www.sailwave.com