event burgee venue burgee

JSM 2012 E-Jolle

Råå Jolleklubb

Results as of 18:20 on June 28, 2012

Contents

E-jolle Flicka Klass

Sailed: 11, Discards: 1, To count: 10, Entries: 29, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klass Nat Segelnummer Rorsman Klubb R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 Total Nett
1st E-jolle Flicka SWE 3672 Anna Mikkelsen KSSS 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 (30.0 BFD) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 11.0 51.0 21.0
2nd E-jolle Flicka DEN 23 Christina Andersen (4.0) 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 30.0 26.0
3rd E-jolle Flicka SWE 26 Ida Svensson KSSS 2.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 (8.0) 6.0 4.0 4.0 42.0 34.0
4th E-jolle Flicka SWE 27 Linn Pettersson RÖSS 3.0 3.0 3.0 6.0 5.0 8.0 5.0 2.0 3.0 (30.0 BFD) 6.0 74.0 44.0
5th E-jolle Flicka DEN 1713 Kristine Mauritzen 8.0 (30.0 OCS) 5.0 7.0 14.0 4.0 3.0 9.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 86.0 56.0
6th E-jolle Flicka SWE 3674 Johanna Skoglund HJBK 6.0 7.0 (10.0) 2.0 3.0 5.0 7.0 4.0 7.0 7.0 10.0 68.0 58.0
7th E-jolle Flicka SWE 16 Louise Törnsten KSSS 7.0 8.0 (14.0) 9.0 4.0 11.0 6.0 12.0 10.0 9.0 7.0 97.0 83.0
8th E-jolle Flicka SWE 3602 Johanna Bergqvist HJBK (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 7.0 5.0 9.0 6.0 8.0 10.0 5.0 6.0 5.0 121.0 91.0
9th E-jolle Flicka SWE 3582 Sofia Fahlbeck Carlsson JKV (15.0) 6.0 9.0 11.0 8.0 10.0 9.0 7.0 11.0 5.0 15.0 106.0 91.0
10th E-jolle Flicka SWE 3654 Helene Radich VÄSS 5.0 5.0 6.0 (30.0 OCS) 7.0 9.0 14.0 5.0 9.0 30.0 BFD 8.0 128.0 98.0
11th E-jolle Flicka SWE 3577 Rebecca Netzler STOSS 14.0 10.0 8.0 10.0 11.0 7.0 10.0 15.0 13.0 10.0 (18.0) 126.0 108.0
12th E-jolle Flicka SWE 3466 Sofia Helmroth LESS 11.0 (13.0) 12.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 13.0 11.0 8.0 11.0 9.0 124.0 111.0
13th E-jolle Flicka SWE 3523 Emelie Carlsson HASS 13.0 15.0 17.0 8.0 10.0 (18.0) 15.0 6.0 14.0 15.0 16.0 147.0 129.0
14th E-jolle Flicka SWE 3488 Cecilia Persson JKV 10.0 9.0 15.0 13.0 13.0 16.0 11.0 13.0 17.0 14.0 (19.0) 150.0 131.0
15th E-jolle Flicka SWE 11 Karin Jakobsson SSKA 9.0 11.0 11.0 (30.0 OCS) 6.0 13.0 12.0 30.0 BFD 15.0 13.0 14.0 164.0 134.0
16th E-jolle Flicka SWE 94 Louise Malmström UKF 18.0 16.0 (19.0) 15.0 15.0 14.0 18.0 17.0 16.0 12.0 2.0 162.0 143.0
17th E-jolle Flicka SWE 3418 Johanna Hansson BOSS 20.0 14.0 18.0 18.0 17.0 20.0 21.0 16.0 18.0 21.0 (25.0) 208.0 183.0
18th E-jolle Flicka SWE 3548 Ida Moss HJBK 16.0 (30.0 DNF) 21.0 19.0 18.0 21.0 19.0 20.0 21.0 16.0 20.0 221.0 191.0
19th E-jolle Flicka SWE 28 Johanna Thiringer-Johansson RÖSS 19.0 (30.0 DNS) 22.0 17.0 30.0 BFD 19.0 17.0 18.0 19.0 17.0 23.0 231.0 201.0
20th E-jolle Flicka SWE 17 Elin Johansson KKKK 17.0 12.0 16.0 14.0 (30.0 BFD) 15.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 17.0 241.0 211.0
21st E-jolle Flicka SWE 3547 Elinor Hansson RÖSS (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 16.0 14.0 12.0 8.0 12.0 242.0 212.0
22nd E-jolle Flicka SWE 3502 Ebba Gipperth MASS 12.0 (30.0 DNS) 13.0 16.0 16.0 17.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 254.0 224.0
23rd E-jolle Flicka SWE 83 Fanny Edgren RÖSS (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 20.0 21.0 22.0 20.0 13.0 276.0 246.0
24th E-jolle Flicka SWE 3564 Anna Sundberg RÖSS (30.0 DNF) 30.0 DNF 20.0 20.0 30.0 DNF 30.0 DNC 22.0 23.0 24.0 23.0 27.0 279.0 249.0
25th E-jolle Flicka SWE 3541 Marianne Jacobson RJK (30.0 DNF) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 23.0 19.0 20.0 19.0 26.0 287.0 257.0
26th E-jolle Flicka SWE 3396 Ebba Pantzar KKKK (30.0 DNS) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 24.0 22.0 25.0 22.0 22.0 295.0 265.0
27th E-jolle Flicka SWE 3517 Estrid Kjellman BOOSS (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 24.0 23.0 18.0 24.0 299.0 269.0
28th E-jolle Flicka SWE 3598 Matilda Lanner KKKK (30.0 DNS) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 21.0 321.0 291.0
29th E-jolle Flicka SWE 14 Annie Gisslen SSKA (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 330.0 300.0

E-jolle Pojke Klass

Sailed: 11, Discards: 1, To count: 10, Entries: 64, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klass Nat Segelnummer Rorsman Klubb R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 Total Nett
1st E-jolle Pojke SWE 3635 Gustav Petterson OTS 1.0 7.0 6.0 3.0 (65.0 BFD) 2.0 3.0 5.0 2.0 4.0 1.0 99.0 34.0
2nd E-jolle Pojke SWE 4 Rasmus Rosengren MSS 8.0 9.0 7.0 4.0 2.0 9.0 1.0 4.0 3.0 1.0 (44.0) 92.0 48.0
3rd E-jolle Pojke SWE 3600 Pontus Dackhammar HJBK 3.0 5.0 3.0 2.0 7.0 7.0 14.0 7.0 (16.0) 2.0 6.0 72.0 56.0
4th E-jolle Pojke SWE 3643 Tomas Westerbrand KSSS 4.0 2.0 4.0 1.0 3.0 8.0 6.0 3.0 4.0 (65.0 BFD) 27.0 127.0 62.0
5th E-jolle Pojke SWE 8 Marcus Höglander VJS 5.0 3.0 5.0 8.0 (65.0 BFD) 10.0 4.0 8.0 8.0 7.0 5.0 128.0 63.0
6th E-jolle Pojke SWE 3655 John Diedrichs RÖSS 2.0 1.0 1.0 (65.0 BFD) 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 10.0 45.0 130.0 65.0
7th E-jolle Pojke SWE 3585 Axel Munkby HJBK 7.0 8.0 14.0 5.0 5.0 14.0 7.0 2.0 (21.0) 3.0 16.0 102.0 81.0
8th E-jolle Pojke SWE 3633 Sebastian Novak BOJK 6.0 11.0 13.0 11.0 4.0 5.0 (16.0) 15.0 5.0 13.0 3.0 102.0 86.0
9th E-jolle Pojke SWE 3583 Jakob Andrén JKV 9.0 6.0 9.0 (65.0 BFD) 9.0 12.0 10.0 10.0 6.0 11.0 17.0 164.0 99.0
10th E-jolle Pojke SWE 20 Simon Lundmark BOSS 10.0 4.0 11.0 6.0 (65.0 DNC) 4.0 17.0 9.0 11.0 6.0 30.0 173.0 108.0
11th E-jolle Pojke SWE 3561 Patric Jacobsson JKV (23.0) 16.0 2.0 7.0 10.0 3.0 13.0 12.0 15.0 9.0 23.0 133.0 110.0
12th E-jolle Pojke SWE 95 Joel Wall RÖSS (17.0) 10.0 16.0 10.0 11.0 11.0 9.0 14.0 9.0 12.0 9.0 128.0 111.0
13th E-jolle Pojke SWE 3636 Carl Ferm RÖSS 18.0 20.0 12.0 9.0 6.0 19.0 8.0 13.0 17.0 5.0 (65.0 DNC) 192.0 127.0
14th E-jolle Pojke SWE 9 Victor Pantzare SHBS (21.0) 15.0 21.0 12.0 12.0 16.0 5.0 18.0 13.0 8.0 14.0 155.0 134.0
15th E-jolle Pojke SWE 3642 Sebastian Knaack RÅSS 12.0 14.0 (18.0) 13.0 13.0 15.0 15.0 17.0 14.0 17.0 10.0 158.0 140.0
16th E-jolle Pojke SWE 3651 Johan Lanner KKKK 11.0 17.0 17.0 (65.0 BFD) 8.0 13.0 21.0 16.0 12.0 16.0 11.0 207.0 142.0
17th E-jolle Pojke SWE 3501 Hannes Westberg LESS 20.0 18.0 24.0 14.0 (65.0 BFD) 17.0 11.0 11.0 10.0 18.0 2.0 210.0 145.0
18th E-jolle Pojke SWE 3563 Marcus Brunström LESS 14.0 12.0 15.0 21.0 15.0 18.0 18.0 19.0 24.0 (65.0 BFD) 29.0 250.0 185.0
19th E-jolle Pojke DEN 1738 Frederik Rask 16.0 19.0 8.0 (65.0 BFD) 65.0 BFD 6.0 12.0 6.0 7.0 19.0 39.0 262.0 197.0
20th E-jolle Pojke SWE 24 Pontus Dahl BOOSS 29.0 21.0 26.0 19.0 21.0 22.0 (38.0) 28.0 20.0 14.0 7.0 245.0 207.0
21st E-jolle Pojke SWE 3669 Axel Germundson RÖSS (31.0) 24.0 19.0 15.0 18.0 24.0 26.0 20.0 22.0 15.0 31.0 245.0 214.0
22nd E-jolle Pojke SWE 10 Albin Johnsson HJBK 25.0 (27.0) 20.0 17.0 19.0 21.0 25.0 26.0 27.0 21.0 15.0 243.0 216.0
23rd E-jolle Pojke SWE 3498 Mathias Beckman JKV 13.0 22.0 10.0 18.0 16.0 23.0 20.0 24.0 34.0 (65.0 BFD) 42.0 287.0 222.0
24th E-jolle Pojke SWE 3354 Andreas Vasberg JKV 28.0 13.0 25.0 22.0 17.0 (65.0 DNC) 30.0 23.0 23.0 24.0 21.0 291.0 226.0
25th E-jolle Pojke SWE 85 August Isacsson BOOSS 24.0 29.0 27.0 (65.0 BFD) 23.0 28.0 24.0 27.0 29.0 30.0 20.0 326.0 261.0
26th E-jolle Pojke SWE 3646 Filip Larsson JKV 19.0 25.0 32.0 29.0 26.0 30.0 23.0 (34.0) 32.0 25.0 26.0 301.0 267.0
27th E-jolle Pojke SWE 90 Oscar Bengtson RÅSS 22.0 26.0 (65.0 BFD) 16.0 14.0 65.0 DNC 31.0 22.0 25.0 22.0 34.0 342.0 277.0
28th E-jolle Pojke SWE 3597 Fredrik Gärdhagen RÖSS 15.0 33.0 30.0 (65.0 BFD) 65.0 BFD 20.0 19.0 21.0 18.0 28.0 28.0 342.0 277.0
29th E-jolle Pojke SWE 3490 Felix Sahlin RÖSS 34.0 36.0 28.0 23.0 20.0 29.0 22.0 30.0 33.0 23.0 (48.0) 326.0 278.0
30th E-jolle Pojke SWE 3330 Markus Nilsson HJBK 27.0 34.0 31.0 (65.0 BFD) 24.0 25.0 37.0 32.0 19.0 26.0 24.0 344.0 279.0
31st E-jolle Pojke SWE 3657 Christian Knaack RÅSS 32.0 (65.0 DNS) 22.0 26.0 29.0 26.0 33.0 25.0 65.0 BFD 20.0 8.0 351.0 286.0
32nd E-jolle Pojke SWE 25 Edvin Hallgren SSWL 30.0 23.0 35.0 27.0 27.0 31.0 27.0 33.0 31.0 27.0 (37.0) 328.0 291.0
33rd E-jolle Pojke SWE 21 Edvin Gipperth HJBK 33.0 (65.0 DNS) 29.0 20.0 25.0 35.0 34.0 35.0 28.0 65.0 BFD 4.0 373.0 308.0
34th E-jolle Pojke SWE 3289 Johannes Cederholm SÄSS 26.0 28.0 39.0 24.0 (65.0 BFD) 32.0 28.0 36.0 41.0 40.0 19.0 378.0 313.0
35th E-jolle Pojke SWE 3671 Victor Berg RÖSS 35.0 32.0 33.0 (65.0 BFD) 22.0 27.0 41.0 31.0 36.0 36.0 35.0 393.0 328.0
36th E-jolle Pojke SWE 3409 Markus Lundmark UKF (48.0) 35.0 46.0 31.0 30.0 38.0 42.0 29.0 46.0 39.0 12.0 396.0 348.0
37th E-jolle Pojke SWE 3620 Erik Lindsten ASSV 38.0 37.0 36.0 (65.0 BFD) 28.0 33.0 29.0 44.0 35.0 34.0 38.0 417.0 352.0
38th E-jolle Pojke SWE 91 Nils Walker MASS 37.0 (65.0 DNS) 23.0 25.0 65.0 BFD 65.0 DNC 49.0 37.0 30.0 31.0 33.0 460.0 395.0
39th E-jolle Pojke SWE 3621 Folke Arvidsson SSKA 36.0 31.0 40.0 34.0 (65.0 BFD) 36.0 39.0 42.0 42.0 43.0 52.0 460.0 395.0
40th E-jolle Pojke SWE 98 Jacob Kjellsson VÄSS 42.0 38.0 34.0 35.0 (65.0 BFD) 39.0 43.0 47.0 49.0 29.0 56.0 477.0 412.0
41st E-jolle Pojke SWE 3662 Erik Beckman JKV (52.0) 46.0 43.0 37.0 41.0 43.0 48.0 45.0 48.0 38.0 25.0 466.0 414.0
42nd E-jolle Pojke SWE 3473 Mattias Dahlberg RÖSS 39.0 30.0 (65.0 BFD) 65.0 BFD 38.0 44.0 36.0 41.0 45.0 65.0 BFD 22.0 490.0 425.0
43rd E-jolle Pojke SWE 3328 Emil Alnebeck SSKA (65.0 DNC) 65.0 DNC 37.0 30.0 31.0 41.0 40.0 38.0 52.0 42.0 49.0 490.0 425.0
44th E-jolle Pojke SWE 3251 Carl Erenstedt HJBK (65.0 OCS) 45.0 50.0 33.0 34.0 34.0 44.0 56.0 39.0 33.0 57.0 490.0 425.0
45th E-jolle Pojke SWE 3556 Henrik Von Friesendorff LBSK 44.0 (65.0 DNF) 44.0 28.0 35.0 40.0 46.0 48.0 44.0 51.0 55.0 500.0 435.0
46th E-jolle Pojke SWE 84 Simon Blüchert KSSS 51.0 47.0 52.0 (65.0 BFD) 43.0 49.0 65.0 BFD 50.0 43.0 37.0 13.0 515.0 450.0
47th E-jolle Pojke SWE 12 Oscar Olsson BOOSS 40.0 39.0 38.0 (65.0 BFD) 65.0 BFD 42.0 50.0 53.0 54.0 46.0 32.0 524.0 459.0
48th E-jolle Pojke SWE 6 Erik Johansson LJS 43.0 44.0 41.0 (65.0 BFD) 42.0 45.0 45.0 49.0 56.0 47.0 47.0 524.0 459.0
49th E-jolle Pojke SWE 3509 Timothy Ley UKF (65.0 DNC) 65.0 DNC 42.0 32.0 33.0 65.0 DNC 35.0 40.0 26.0 65.0 NRY 59.0 527.0 462.0
50th E-jolle Pojke SWE 3554 Jonathan Gullbring KSSS (65.0 DNC) 65.0 DNC 49.0 65.0 BFD 32.0 37.0 32.0 39.0 37.0 65.0 BFD 41.0 527.0 462.0
51st E-jolle Pojke SWE 3475 Simon Cederholm SÄSS (65.0 DNC) 65.0 DNS 47.0 38.0 40.0 47.0 53.0 51.0 38.0 48.0 36.0 528.0 463.0
52nd E-jolle Pojke SWE 18 Mattias Wikgren JKV 41.0 42.0 51.0 (65.0 DNC) 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 52.0 43.0 40.0 32.0 54.0 550.0 485.0
53rd E-jolle Pojke SWE 3312 Melker Handmark STSS (65.0 DNC) 65.0 DNC 45.0 65.0 BFD 36.0 48.0 47.0 52.0 55.0 45.0 43.0 566.0 501.0
54th E-jolle Pojke SWE 3431 Gustav Hertz LBSK 47.0 40.0 53.0 36.0 37.0 46.0 58.0 (65.0 DNC) 65.0 DNC 65.0 NRY 65.0 DNC 577.0 512.0
55th E-jolle Pojke SWE 36 Oscar Dahlberg ÄSSS 45.0 43.0 55.0 39.0 46.0 (65.0 DNC) 57.0 59.0 59.0 52.0 60.0 580.0 515.0
56th E-jolle Pojke SWE 3480 Pontus Herrmann UKF 46.0 41.0 48.0 (65.0 DNC) 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 56.0 57.0 47.0 41.0 51.0 582.0 517.0
57th E-jolle Pojke SWE 82 Edvin Cedervall VÄSS 50.0 48.0 (65.0 DNC) 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 51.0 55.0 51.0 35.0 50.0 600.0 535.0
58th E-jolle Pojke SWE 3281 Martin Widestrand SSH (65.0 DNC) 65.0 DNC 54.0 65.0 DNC 45.0 51.0 54.0 46.0 50.0 49.0 61.0 605.0 540.0
59th E-jolle Pojke SWE 3472 Hjalmar Palm LBSK (65.0 DNF) 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 39.0 50.0 55.0 54.0 53.0 50.0 53.0 614.0 549.0
60th E-jolle Pojke SWE 3432 Sebastian Lind ASSV 49.0 (65.0 DNS) 57.0 65.0 BFD 44.0 65.0 DNC 59.0 58.0 57.0 65.0 DNS 58.0 642.0 577.0
61st E-jolle Pojke SWE 3594 Martin Sjöstrand SSH (65.0 DNC) 65.0 DNC 56.0 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 60.0 61.0 60.0 65.0 DNS 18.0 645.0 580.0
62nd E-jolle Pojke SWE 3387 Erik Lundquist Otterhed KKKK (65.0 DNS) 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 61.0 60.0 58.0 44.0 46.0 659.0 594.0
63rd E-jolle Pojke SWE 61 Erik Walker MASS (65.0 DNC) 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 40.0 690.0 625.0
64th E-jolle Pojke SWE 3524 Dagur Asgeirsson RÅSS (65.0 DNC) 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 715.0 650.0

Seglingsledare: Niclas Nordén

Scoring codes used

CodeDescriptionPoints
BFDBlack flag disqualification under rule 30.3Varies
DNCDid not come to the starting areaVaries
DNFStarted but did not finishVaries
DNSCame to the start area but did not startVaries
NRYResult Not Recorded Yet - Please contact the Race Office65
OCSOn course side at start or broke rule 30.1Varies

www.rjk.net

www.juniorsm.se
rjk@telia.com

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.5
www.sailwave.com