event burgee venue burgee

JSM 2012 Kona One

Råå Jolleklubb

Results as of 17:23 on June 28, 2012

Overall

Sailed: 10, Discards: 1, To count: 9, Entries: 25, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klass Nat Segelnummer Rorsman Klubb R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Total Nett
1st Kona One 1655 Erik Bertilsson KKKK (26.0 DSQ) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 42.0 16.0
2nd Kona One 1556 Andrea Holm KSSS 2.0 4.0 (5.0) 3.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 23.0 18.0
3rd Kona One 1670 Folger Forsén KSSS (26.0 DSQ) 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 50.0 24.0
4th Kona One 1525 Kajsa Larsson KSSS 1.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 (5.0) 3.0 3.0 5.0 4.0 34.0 29.0
5th Kona One 1710 Fred Axelsson MSS (26.0 DSQ) 6.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 3.0 6.0 6.0 7.0 6.0 77.0 51.0
6th Kona One 1692 Klas Wilhelmsson BOSS (26.0 DSQ) 10.0 4.0 5.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 7.0 4.0 5.0 78.0 52.0
7th Kona One 1717 Clara Bauman KSSS 6.0 (12.0) 7.0 8.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 5.0 8.0 9.0 76.0 64.0
8th Kona One 1462 Nils Betsholtz OUK 3.0 5.0 8.0 7.0 9.0 8.0 8.0 (10.0) 10.0 8.0 76.0 66.0
9th Kona One 1281 David Eriksson KSSS (26.0 DNF) 16.0 13.0 10.0 12.0 11.0 9.0 8.0 6.0 7.0 118.0 92.0
10th Kona One 1263 Mårten Waldmann WESURF 5.0 8.0 9.0 13.0 11.0 9.0 11.0 9.0 (18.0) 18.0 111.0 93.0
11th Kona One 1659 Filip Westling VSS 9.0 7.0 11.0 11.0 10.0 13.0 12.0 11.0 15.0 (26.0 DNC) 125.0 99.0
12th Kona One 1103 Oscar Frendin Nilsson LJS 7.0 9.0 12.0 (20.0) 13.0 12.0 10.0 19.0 9.0 10.0 121.0 101.0
13th Kona One 906 Gustav Forne Admarker WESURF 11.0 11.0 15.0 15.0 14.0 10.0 15.0 13.0 (16.0) 16.0 136.0 120.0
14th Kona One 1684 Isak Bengtsson VSS 4.0 15.0 14.0 17.0 16.0 14.0 14.0 15.0 (26.0 DNC) 15.0 150.0 124.0
15th Kona One 1544 Tove Grimslätt VSS (26.0 DNC) 13.0 16.0 14.0 22.0 18.0 13.0 17.0 11.0 13.0 163.0 137.0
16th Kona One 1677 Måns Larsson VSS 10.0 14.0 10.0 16.0 15.0 15.0 (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 184.0 158.0
17th Kona One 1245 Olle Lagerqvist NSS (26.0 DNF) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNF 12.0 8.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 12.0 13.0 11.0 186.0 160.0
18th Kona One 1066 Johan Abrahamsson LJS 12.0 (26.0 DNF) 26.0 DNF 26.0 DNC 23.0 19.0 18.0 14.0 12.0 12.0 188.0 162.0
19th Kona One 1554 Kayli Sobovitch VSS (26.0 DNF) 26.0 DNF 26.0 DNF 19.0 20.0 16.0 17.0 18.0 14.0 17.0 199.0 173.0
20th Kona One 1689 Linus Bredgaard VSS (26.0 DNF) 26.0 DNF 26.0 DNF 9.0 17.0 20.0 16.0 16.0 19.0 26.0 DNC 201.0 175.0
21st Kona One 1070 Emma Korhjonen VSS 8.0 (26.0 DNF) 17.0 18.0 19.0 17.0 20.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 203.0 177.0
22nd Kona One 1685 Pontus Jaconelli VSS (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNF 26.0 DNF 22.0 18.0 21.0 19.0 26.0 DNC 17.0 14.0 215.0 189.0
23rd Kona One 217 Erik Linsted WESURF 13.0 (26.0 DNF) 26.0 DNF 21.0 21.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 237.0 211.0
24th Kona One 1561 Tyra-Stina Wilhelmsson BOSS (26.0 DNS) 26.0 DNS 26.0 DNF 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 20.0 19.0 247.0 221.0
25th Kona One 1589 Beatrice Broberg SSW (26.0 DNS) 26.0 DNS 26.0 DNS 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 260.0 234.0

Seglingsledare: Konaförbundet

Scoring codes used

CodeDescriptionPoints
DNCDid not come to the starting area26
DNFStarted but did not finish26
DNSCame to the start area but did not start26
DSQDisqualification26

www.rjk.net

www.juniorsm.se
rjk@telia.com

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.5
www.sailwave.com