event burgee venue burgee

JSM 2012 Laser

Råå Jolleklubb

Results as of 12:48 on June 28, 2012

Laser Standard Klass

Sailed: 11, Discards: 1, To count: 10, Entries: 20, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klass Nat Segelnummer Rorsman Klubb R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 Total Nett
1st Laser Standard SWE 1 Pontus Dolfei ESS 1.0 2.0 (7.0) 1.0 2.0 3.0 RDG 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 7.0 30.0 23.0
2nd Laser Standard SWE 193199 Philip Claesson MASS 6.0 1.0 (21.0 OCS) 3.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 47.0 26.0
3rd Laser Standard SWE 192671 Henrik Eriksson MSS 3.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 5.0 (6.0) 4.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 1.0 38.0 32.0
4th Laser Standard SWE 201727 Emil Bengtsson GKSS 2.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 (8.0) 2.0 3.0 5.0 4.0 1.0 3.0 44.0 36.0
5th Laser Standard SWE 201729 Claes Törnsten KSSS 7.0 3.0 1.0 (13.0) 4.0 4.0 6.0 1.0 6.0 5.0 8.0 58.0 45.0
6th Laser Standard SWE 201082 Albin Gipperth MASS 4.0 6.0 2.0 8.0 3.0 1.0 (11.0) 8.0 5.0 6.0 5.0 59.0 48.0
7th Laser Standard SWE 195803 Alexander Nuija BRSS 10.0 (11.0) 4.0 7.0 11.0 10.0 7.0 6.0 8.0 10.0 4.0 88.0 77.0
8th Laser Standard SWE 201728 Jacob Munck af Rosenschöld BOSS (14.0) 7.0 6.0 5.0 9.0 9.0 5.0 9.0 11.0 11.0 9.0 95.0 81.0
9th Laser Standard SWE 193200 Eddie Klemets JKV (11.0) 9.0 10.0 11.0 7.0 7.0 10.0 10.0 9.0 7.0 10.0 101.0 90.0
10th Laser Standard SWE 197948 Johannes Dagerbrant UMSS 12.0 10.0 (21.0 OCS) 4.0 6.0 8.0 8.0 7.0 10.0 21.0 DNC 6.0 113.0 92.0
11th Laser Standard SWE 199299 Anton Barreng VÄKK 9.0 8.0 8.0 9.0 10.0 12.0 12.0 11.0 13.0 9.0 (21.0 DNC) 122.0 101.0
12th Laser Standard SWE 202414 Jacob Reuterskiöld MSS 5.0 12.0 9.0 12.0 (13.0) 11.0 13.0 12.0 12.0 13.0 11.0 123.0 110.0
13th Laser Standard SWE 196934 Philip Gudinge LJS 8.0 (21.0 DNC) 12.0 10.0 15.0 21.0 DNC 9.0 13.0 7.0 8.0 12.0 136.0 115.0
14th Laser Standard SWE 190606 Hannes Petterson KSSS (15.0) 14.0 11.0 14.0 12.0 13.0 15.0 14.0 14.0 12.0 15.0 149.0 134.0
15th Laser Standard SWE 195691 Karl Mattsson GKSS 13.0 13.0 13.0 (15.0) 14.0 14.0 14.0 15.0 15.0 14.0 13.0 153.0 138.0
16th Laser Standard SWE 192971 Kristoffer Dagerbrant UMSS 18.0 (21.0 DNC) 14.0 18.0 16.0 15.0 16.0 16.0 16.0 15.0 16.0 181.0 160.0
17th Laser Standard SWE 192851 Adam Liljekvist ÄSSS 17.0 (21.0 DNC) 16.0 16.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 17.0 17.0 17.0 16.0 18.0 197.0 176.0
18th Laser Standard SWE 180347 Niklas Strömdahl MKS 19.0 15.0 17.0 19.0 17.0 16.0 18.0 18.0 (21.0 DSQ) 17.0 21.0 DNC 198.0 177.0
19th Laser Standard SWE 197355 Adam Gustafsson ÄSSS 16.0 (21.0 DNC) 15.0 17.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 17.0 212.0 191.0
20th Laser Standard SWE 191788 Oskar Sömermaa KSSS (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 14.0 224.0 203.0

Seglingsledare: Niclas Nordén

www.rjk.net

www.juniorsm.se
rjk@telia.com

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.5
www.sailwave.com