event burgee venue burgee

JSM 2012 Optimist

Råå Jolleklubb

Results as of 18:25 on June 28, 2012

Overall

Sailed: 10, Discards: 1, To count: 9, Entries: 86, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Klass Nat Segelnummer Rorsman Klubb R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Total Nett
1st Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 4440 Vilma Bobeck BOOSS (16.0) 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 11.0 39.0 23.0
2nd Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 4329 Filippa Linde WBS 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 10.0 5.0 14.0 (34.0) 72.0 38.0
3rd Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 4393 Josefine Åkesson RÖSS 4.0 4.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 (36.0) 4.0 7.0 13.0 7.0 92.0 56.0
4th Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 4341 Celina Burlin HJBK 14.0 2.0 (16.0) 3.0 10.0 3.0 5.0 6.0 7.0 9.0 75.0 59.0
5th Vit Optimist Flicka USA 18034 Lovisa Nordström 10.0 18.0 (23.0) 16.0 7.0 9.0 9.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 99.0 76.0
6th Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 4232 Filippa Leuckfeld KSSS 8.0 9.0 11.0 12.0 6.0 5.0 16.0 (17.0) 8.0 8.0 100.0 83.0
7th Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 4311 Anna Sundelin RÖSS 5.0 15.0 7.0 7.0 8.0 6.0 15.0 12.0 (24.0) 13.0 112.0 88.0
8th Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 4438 Elin Ax Karjel BOOSS 9.0 11.0 19.0 5.0 4.0 18.0 2.0 8.0 (31.0) 21.0 128.0 97.0
9th Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 4470 Isabelle Bergqvist HJBK (38.0) 12.0 3.0 13.0 16.0 33.0 8.0 10.0 10.0 2.0 145.0 107.0
10th Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 4445 Filippa Löhr KSSS 13.0 7.0 10.0 20.0 24.0 8.0 (38.0) 28.0 6.0 4.0 158.0 120.0
11th Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 4461 Ronja Lundberg KKKK 3.0 (87.0 BFD) 5.0 4.0 3.0 17.0 3.0 14.0 34.0 40.0 210.0 123.0
12th Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 4344 Lovisa Rogemark-Hagel BOSS 11.0 10.0 9.0 19.0 14.0 23.0 12.0 4.0 (29.0) 22.0 153.0 124.0
13th Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 4419 Hanna Johnsson HJBK 17.0 8.0 12.0 8.0 15.0 4.0 27.0 16.0 (35.0) 30.0 172.0 137.0
14th Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 4131 Sandra Baerveldt HASS 18.0 29.0 27.0 14.0 13.0 13.0 14.0 (47.0) 11.0 3.0 189.0 142.0
15th Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 4147 Victoria Dyrell BOOSS 50.0 (87.0 DNC) 13.0 11.0 21.0 28.0 7.0 1.0 9.0 5.0 232.0 145.0
16th Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 4239 Sigrid Andréasson STSS 6.0 (87.0 BFD) 4.0 9.0 11.0 19.0 31.0 18.0 25.0 25.0 235.0 148.0
17th Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 4406 Alice Moss LDSS 22.0 21.0 (42.0) 36.0 33.0 7.0 11.0 11.0 16.0 6.0 205.0 163.0
18th Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 4358 Hanna Gärdhagen RÖSS 2.0 6.0 20.0 (41.0) 25.0 10.0 18.0 33.0 23.0 27.0 205.0 164.0
19th Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 4407 Hanna Höije/Karlsson KKKK 19.0 13.0 18.0 21.0 28.0 16.0 24.0 (30.0) 12.0 28.0 209.0 179.0
20th Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 4192 Annika Frankendal KSSS 7.0 22.0 22.0 29.0 12.0 20.0 23.0 31.0 20.0 (36.0) 222.0 186.0
21st Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 4200 Ingrid Bengtson RÅSS 46.0 (87.0 DNC) 15.0 33.0 20.0 22.0 17.0 19.0 4.0 14.0 277.0 190.0
22nd Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 4315 Julia Sommarlund KSSS 28.0 (87.0 BFD) 17.0 26.0 9.0 26.0 19.0 27.0 33.0 16.0 288.0 201.0
23rd Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 3956 Liv Gyllfors BOOSS 32.0 23.0 14.0 28.0 (36.0) 24.0 34.0 34.0 5.0 12.0 242.0 206.0
24th Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 4195 Maja Hansson-Mild SSKA 12.0 (87.0 BFD) 8.0 10.0 17.0 12.0 29.0 21.0 58.0 39.0 293.0 206.0
25th Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 4230 Julia Stålberg HJBK 31.0 19.0 26.0 23.0 (39.0) 34.0 30.0 36.0 2.0 10.0 250.0 211.0
26th Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 4468 Stina Granholm HJBK 24.0 27.0 36.0 15.0 30.0 14.0 26.0 29.0 (51.0) 29.0 281.0 230.0
27th Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 4194 Frida Lindvall BOOSS 40.0 14.0 43.0 17.0 31.0 11.0 6.0 (87.0 BFD) 41.0 32.0 322.0 235.0
28th Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 4288 Filippa Skogfeldt LBSK 49.0 (87.0 DNF) 30.0 31.0 40.0 21.0 25.0 9.0 26.0 18.0 336.0 249.0
29th Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 3971 Malin Sandholm KSSS 27.0 24.0 41.0 22.0 19.0 35.0 20.0 (44.0) 38.0 24.0 294.0 250.0
30th Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 4402 Jenny Hammersland BOOSS 20.0 26.0 25.0 30.0 23.0 47.0 13.0 37.0 40.0 (87.0 BFD) 348.0 261.0
31st Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 4139 Alexandra Wiking BOJK (87.0 DNC) 87.0 DNC 28.0 49.0 18.0 15.0 22.0 13.0 21.0 15.0 355.0 268.0
32nd Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 4247 Tyra Pantzar KKKK 44.0 20.0 33.0 35.0 37.0 30.0 (49.0) 43.0 15.0 37.0 343.0 294.0
33rd Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 4435 Thea Ovik SSKA 35.0 (87.0 BFD) 24.0 18.0 29.0 32.0 39.0 57.0 22.0 43.0 386.0 299.0
34th Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 4143 Fia Fjelddahl LESS 21.0 31.0 53.0 45.0 (56.0) 40.0 28.0 26.0 39.0 17.0 356.0 300.0
35th Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 4291 Elin Wallerstedt SSKA 41.0 33.0 37.0 40.0 26.0 41.0 43.0 (59.0) 19.0 35.0 374.0 315.0
36th Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 4368 Matilda Krantz HJBK 25.0 17.0 44.0 53.0 27.0 39.0 35.0 35.0 46.0 (59.0) 380.0 321.0
37th Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 4226 Charlotte Karlsson KSSS 33.0 (87.0 DNC) 45.0 43.0 35.0 45.0 33.0 39.0 30.0 20.0 410.0 323.0
38th Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 4405 Sofie Petersson RÖSS 36.0 5.0 21.0 39.0 34.0 31.0 (59.0) 49.0 57.0 58.0 389.0 330.0
39th Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 4305 Jessica Nordin SUSS 15.0 16.0 54.0 25.0 41.0 54.0 48.0 45.0 42.0 (87.0 BFD) 427.0 340.0
40th Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 4388 Ida Ristola HJBK 26.0 25.0 38.0 24.0 52.0 38.0 37.0 50.0 64.0 (71.0) 425.0 354.0
41st Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 4375 Caroline Pettersson HJBK 37.0 37.0 40.0 56.0 (59.0) 46.0 32.0 24.0 28.0 54.0 413.0 354.0
42nd Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 3713 Karin Fahlbeck Carlsson JKV 48.0 34.0 47.0 50.0 48.0 37.0 36.0 46.0 45.0 (52.0) 443.0 391.0
43rd Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 3874 Thea Bergqvist OTS (87.0 BFD) 39.0 32.0 44.0 43.0 25.0 40.0 22.0 61.0 87.0 BFD 480.0 393.0
44th Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 4206 Emma Sekkenes JKV (87.0 DNC) 40.0 46.0 37.0 51.0 27.0 42.0 48.0 17.0 87.0 BFD 482.0 395.0
45th Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 4196 Tove Larsson NYSS 34.0 (87.0 DNC) 50.0 34.0 50.0 50.0 63.0 41.0 47.0 33.0 489.0 402.0
46th Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 3577 Julia Holmgren RÖSS 23.0 38.0 52.0 48.0 42.0 48.0 53.0 54.0 (67.0) 46.0 471.0 404.0
47th Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 4189 Stina Langenius RÅSS (87.0 DNC) 87.0 DNC 29.0 46.0 67.0 51.0 41.0 15.0 48.0 26.0 497.0 410.0
48th Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 4133 Hedvig Hedström LDSS (87.0 DNF) 87.0 DNC 31.0 27.0 32.0 58.0 21.0 20.0 49.0 87.0 BFD 499.0 412.0
49th Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 4277 Ebba Koskull KSSS (87.0 DNC) 87.0 DNC 35.0 42.0 47.0 52.0 54.0 58.0 18.0 51.0 531.0 444.0
50th Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 3864 Olivia Björk-Anastassov CHSS (87.0 DNF) 87.0 DNC 34.0 32.0 44.0 57.0 45.0 53.0 36.0 61.0 536.0 449.0
51st Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 3860 Hanna Koba JKV 42.0 30.0 49.0 64.0 (65.0) 42.0 47.0 63.0 52.0 63.0 517.0 452.0
52nd Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 4167 Gabriella Bengtson RÅSS (87.0 BFD) 87.0 DNC 39.0 51.0 38.0 44.0 44.0 42.0 27.0 87.0 BFD 546.0 459.0
53rd Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 4330 Elin Nordin KKKK (87.0 DNF) 87.0 DNC 51.0 38.0 22.0 56.0 55.0 23.0 66.0 62.0 547.0 460.0
54th Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 3708 Hanna Sjögren ÄSSS (87.0 DNC) 36.0 59.0 68.0 45.0 60.0 57.0 55.0 54.0 53.0 574.0 487.0
55th Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 4355 Amelie Östman WBS 29.0 28.0 68.0 (87.0 DNS) 87.0 DNS 29.0 71.0 69.0 60.0 64.0 592.0 505.0
56th Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 4043 Emma Bouvin SUSS (87.0 DNC) 87.0 DNC 57.0 87.0 DNF 46.0 43.0 87.0 DNC 25.0 37.0 38.0 594.0 507.0
57th Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 4321 Johanna Edh RÖSS 39.0 (87.0 DNC) 70.0 60.0 64.0 55.0 52.0 62.0 69.0 56.0 614.0 527.0
58th Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 4431 Annie Abrahamsson HJBK (87.0 DNF) 87.0 DNC 60.0 62.0 87.0 DNS 65.0 60.0 32.0 53.0 23.0 616.0 529.0
59th Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 4269 Julia Dahlberg LDSS 47.0 (87.0 DNC) 56.0 52.0 55.0 68.0 64.0 74.0 74.0 42.0 619.0 532.0
60th Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 4381 Alice Borslöv HASS (87.0 DNC) 35.0 66.0 61.0 68.0 64.0 58.0 71.0 71.0 47.0 628.0 541.0
61st Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 4397 Klara Utterström LDSS (87.0 DNC) 87.0 DNC 62.0 54.0 54.0 74.0 62.0 51.0 50.0 55.0 636.0 549.0
62nd Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 4430 Agnes Mark LDSS (87.0 DNF) 87.0 DNC 63.0 70.0 49.0 71.0 61.0 38.0 56.0 60.0 642.0 555.0
63rd Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 3876 Amanda Björk-Anastassov CHSS 43.0 (87.0 DNF) 76.0 69.0 57.0 72.0 67.0 60.0 68.0 44.0 643.0 556.0
64th Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 4287 Isabella Lindberg SSKA (87.0 DNC) 87.0 DNC 58.0 66.0 58.0 62.0 46.0 87.0 BFD 59.0 45.0 655.0 568.0
65th Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 4081 Moa Andersson NYSS (87.0 DNC) 87.0 DNC 48.0 72.0 53.0 66.0 50.0 87.0 BFD 65.0 49.0 664.0 577.0
66th Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 4191 Sanna Delander RJK (87.0 DNF) 87.0 DNC 55.0 47.0 61.0 49.0 73.0 52.0 76.0 87.0 DSQ 674.0 587.0
67th Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 4141 Filippa Norlander LESS (87.0 BFD) 87.0 DNF 69.0 55.0 60.0 63.0 66.0 66.0 44.0 87.0 DNC 684.0 597.0
68th Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 4016 Irma Holmgren RÖSS 45.0 (87.0 DNC) 71.0 74.0 63.0 59.0 77.0 61.0 80.0 69.0 686.0 599.0
69th Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 3675 Elin Nordqvist CHSS (87.0 DNF) 87.0 DNC 72.0 58.0 87.0 DNF 73.0 70.0 68.0 62.0 31.0 695.0 608.0
70th Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 3585 Elsa Eriksson SSS (87.0 DNS) 87.0 DNC 77.0 63.0 62.0 70.0 68.0 56.0 55.0 87.0 BFD 712.0 625.0
71st Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 4441 Wilma Gustafsson KKKK (87.0 BFD) 87.0 BFD 61.0 57.0 87.0 DNC 67.0 65.0 87.0 DNC 75.0 41.0 714.0 627.0
72nd Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 4089 Karolina Landmark RÖSS (87.0 DNC) 87.0 DNC 64.0 65.0 87.0 DNC 69.0 75.0 87.0 DNC 43.0 50.0 714.0 627.0
73rd Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 4292 Elsa Berglund STSS (87.0 DNC) 87.0 DNC 79.0 87.0 DNC 87.0 DNC 53.0 51.0 40.0 81.0 65.0 717.0 630.0
74th Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 3925 Emma Hörfelt LESS (87.0 BFD) 87.0 DNF 67.0 87.0 DNF 87.0 DNF 61.0 56.0 67.0 73.0 48.0 720.0 633.0
75th Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 4213 Sarah Andersson JKV (87.0 DNF) 87.0 DNC 65.0 67.0 66.0 75.0 79.0 64.0 72.0 66.0 728.0 641.0
76th Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 3788 Wilma Larsson HASS (87.0 DNC) 87.0 DNC 87.0 DNC 87.0 DNC 87.0 DNC 77.0 69.0 70.0 79.0 19.0 749.0 662.0
77th Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 4119 Hedvig Houmann CHSS (87.0 DNF) 87.0 DNC 73.0 73.0 71.0 76.0 72.0 65.0 78.0 70.0 752.0 665.0
78th Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 4433 Siri Åsly BOJK 30.0 32.0 (87.0 DNC) 87.0 DNC 87.0 DNC 87.0 DNC 87.0 DNC 87.0 DNC 87.0 DNC 87.0 DNC 758.0 671.0
79th Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 3817 Elvira Karlsson LDSS (87.0 DNC) 87.0 DNC 75.0 87.0 DNF 69.0 78.0 78.0 73.0 63.0 67.0 764.0 677.0
80th Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 3989 Madeleine Åsberg LESS (87.0 DNC) 87.0 DNC 80.0 87.0 DNS 87.0 DNC 80.0 76.0 72.0 70.0 57.0 783.0 696.0
81st Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 4045 Martina Carlsson LESS (87.0 DNC) 87.0 DNC 78.0 87.0 DNS 87.0 DNC 82.0 74.0 87.0 DNC 32.0 87.0 DNC 788.0 701.0
82nd Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 4282 Beata Seldén LDSS (87.0 DNF) 87.0 DNC 81.0 59.0 87.0 DNS 81.0 87.0 DNC 87.0 DNF 77.0 68.0 801.0 714.0
83rd Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 4044 Filippa Bååth SSP (87.0 DNC) 87.0 DNC 82.0 71.0 70.0 87.0 DNC 87.0 DNC 87.0 DNC 82.0 72.0 812.0 725.0
84th Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 4320 Lovisa Abenius LESS (87.0 DNF) 87.0 DNC 74.0 87.0 DNS 87.0 DNC 79.0 80.0 87.0 DNS 83.0 73.0 824.0 737.0
85th Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 4296 Maja Haga LDSS (87.0 DNS) 87.0 DNC 87.0 DNC 87.0 DNC 87.0 DNC 87.0 DNC 87.0 DNC 87.0 DNC 87.0 DNC 87.0 DNC 870.0 783.0
85th Vit Optimist Flicka SWE 4443 Kajsa Johansson KKKK (87.0 DNS) 87.0 DNS 87.0 DNS 87.0 DNS 87.0 DNS 87.0 DNC 87.0 DNC 87.0 DNC 87.0 DNC 87.0 DNC 870.0 783.0

Seglingsledare: Lars Klitte

Scoring codes used

CodeDescriptionPoints
BFDBlack flag disqualification under rule 30.387
DNCDid not come to the starting area87
DNFStarted but did not finish87
DNSCame to the start area but did not start87
DSQDisqualification87

www.rjk.net

www.juniorsm.se
rjk@telia.com

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.5
www.sailwave.com