event burgee venue burgee

JSM 2012 Zoom8

Råå Jolleklubb

Results as of 12:55 on June 28, 2012

Overall

Sailed: 10, Discards: 1, To count: 9, Entries: 33, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klass Nat Segelnummer Rorsman Klubb R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Total Nett
1st Zoom8 SWE 185 Erik Lindén NÄBK 2.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (9.0) 3.0 23.0 14.0
2nd Zoom8 FIN 614 Sam Stenman BOOSS (34.0 BFD) 3.0 6.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 7.0 15.0 1.0 73.0 39.0
3rd Zoom8 SWE 110 Ella Von Melen BOOSS 3.0 2.0 5.0 4.0 6.0 7.0 (12.0) 10.0 12.0 2.0 63.0 51.0
4th Zoom8 SWE 201 Simon Weideskog BOOSS 4.0 (34.0 BFD) 3.0 8.0 5.0 8.0 7.0 3.0 11.0 5.0 88.0 54.0
5th Zoom8 SWE 193 Jesper Dovrén RÅSS 1.0 (34.0 BFD) 2.0 14.0 10.0 3.0 17.0 6.0 2.0 15.0 104.0 70.0
6th Zoom8 SWE 83 Adam Dissing STSS 11.0 12.0 11.0 10.0 8.0 12.0 3.0 5.0 1.0 (23.0) 96.0 73.0
7th Zoom8 SWE 198 Axel Wendel KSSS 5.0 6.0 7.0 5.0 4.0 11.0 15.0 4.0 (20.0) 16.0 93.0 73.0
8th Zoom8 SWE 202 Lukas Hrdlicka BOOSS 7.0 5.0 9.0 6.0 12.0 4.0 (22.0) 12.0 13.0 14.0 104.0 82.0
9th Zoom8 SWE 160 Oscar Dyrell BOOSS (34.0 BFD) 14.0 8.0 2.0 3.0 14.0 8.0 11.0 26.0 7.0 127.0 93.0
10th Zoom8 SWE 208 Elias Rundgren SÄSS (34.0 BFD) 34.0 BFD 13.0 12.0 7.0 9.0 13.0 2.0 3.0 12.0 139.0 105.0
11th Zoom8 SWE 175 Albin Warnicke SSWL 9.0 4.0 4.0 21.0 14.0 15.0 19.0 16.0 (24.0) 4.0 130.0 106.0
12th Zoom8 SWE 172 William Fredriksson BOOSS 13.0 7.0 15.0 9.0 11.0 20.0 5.0 (25.0) 22.0 8.0 135.0 110.0
13th Zoom8 SWE 133 Nils Patriksson SSWL 17.0 (34.0 DNC) 10.0 7.0 9.0 6.0 10.0 22.0 19.0 19.0 153.0 119.0
14th Zoom8 SWE 183 Susanna Ekwall RÅSS 15.0 9.0 (30.0) 18.0 25.0 16.0 9.0 17.0 5.0 6.0 150.0 120.0
15th Zoom8 SWE 156 Erik Wikzén BOOSS 6.0 (34.0 BFD) 17.0 16.0 19.0 22.0 14.0 15.0 8.0 10.0 161.0 127.0
16th Zoom8 SWE 200 Ludvig Åberg Aas BOOSS 12.0 15.0 14.0 17.0 17.0 10.0 (30.0) 13.0 16.0 13.0 157.0 127.0
17th Zoom8 SWE 199 Emma Wendel KSSS 8.0 8.0 16.0 (31.0) 18.0 27.0 6.0 19.0 25.0 18.0 176.0 145.0
18th Zoom8 SWE 153 Mark Emilson KSSS 20.0 (34.0 BFD) 33.0 13.0 20.0 18.0 11.0 14.0 4.0 20.0 187.0 153.0
19th Zoom8 SWE 178 Johanna Loftäng RÅSS 10.0 11.0 12.0 19.0 16.0 19.0 26.0 21.0 30.0 (34.0 DNC) 198.0 164.0
20th Zoom8 SWE 144 Mette Berglund KNSS 16.0 17.0 20.0 (28.0) 15.0 23.0 24.0 23.0 10.0 17.0 193.0 165.0
21st Zoom8 SWE 171 Lotta Handmark STSS (34.0 BFD) 34.0 DNC 24.0 25.0 26.0 5.0 4.0 8.0 17.0 28.0 205.0 171.0
22nd Zoom8 SWE 112 Martin Håkansson MSK (34.0 BFD) 13.0 21.0 22.0 24.0 21.0 27.0 20.0 14.0 9.0 205.0 171.0
23rd Zoom8 SWE 210 August Wigh KSSS 21.0 (34.0 DNC) 19.0 15.0 21.0 32.0 16.0 18.0 23.0 29.0 228.0 194.0
24th Zoom8 DEN 204 Rebecka Magnius KSSS (34.0 BFD) 34.0 BFD 23.0 23.0 28.0 25.0 23.0 26.0 6.0 11.0 233.0 199.0
25th Zoom8 SWE 204 Paulina Karlsson KSSS 18.0 (34.0 DNC) 28.0 29.0 27.0 24.0 25.0 24.0 7.0 21.0 237.0 203.0
26th Zoom8 SWE 174 Malin Tengström KSSS 19.0 10.0 22.0 26.0 29.0 (33.0) 21.0 31.0 18.0 27.0 236.0 203.0
27th Zoom8 SWE 166 Lukas Dahlstedt NOSS (34.0 DNC) 34.0 BFD 25.0 34.0 BFD 13.0 13.0 18.0 30.0 21.0 22.0 244.0 210.0
28th Zoom8 SWE 207 Daniel Pettersson SÄSS (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 18.0 30.0 23.0 17.0 28.0 9.0 33.0 26.0 252.0 218.0
29th Zoom8 SWE 170 Sara Wigh KSSS 14.0 16.0 (31.0) 20.0 22.0 31.0 29.0 28.0 28.0 30.0 249.0 218.0
30th Zoom8 SWE 154 Nathalie Dahlbom NOSS (34.0 BFD) 34.0 DNS 26.0 24.0 32.0 26.0 20.0 27.0 27.0 24.0 274.0 240.0
31st Zoom8 SWE 87 Viktor Bäckström SSS (34.0 BFD) 34.0 BFD 29.0 11.0 30.0 29.0 32.0 32.0 31.0 32.0 294.0 260.0
32nd Zoom8 SWE 111 Teodor Fellenius Westermark SSS 22.0 (34.0 DNC) 27.0 34.0 DNF 34.0 DNC 28.0 33.0 29.0 29.0 25.0 295.0 261.0
33rd Zoom8 SWE 169 Erik Delvéus KNSS (34.0 BFD) 34.0 DNC 32.0 27.0 31.0 30.0 31.0 33.0 32.0 31.0 315.0 281.0

Seglingsledare: Lars Klitte

Scoring codes used

CodeDescriptionPoints
BFDBlack flag disqualification under rule 30.334
DNCDid not come to the starting area34
DNFStarted but did not finish34
DNSCame to the start area but did not start34

www.rjk.net

www.juniorsm.se
rjk@telia.com

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.5
www.sailwave.com