event burgee

Rååregattan 2011 - Liros Cup Syd

Results are final as of 17:43 on August 14, 2011

Optimist class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 39, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank class sailNat sailNo club firstName lastName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Optimist SWE 4392 LBSK Kristoffer Nordström 3.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 5.0
2nd Optimist SWE SWE BOJK Vidar Åsly 5.0 6.0 5.0 16.0 16.0
3rd Optimist SWE 4112 WBS Oliver Uziel 11.0 2.0 4.0 17.0 17.0
4th Optimist SWE 3918 BOJK Johan Ekander 6.0 4.0 7.0 17.0 17.0
5th Optimist SWE 4328 WBS Ian Linde 7.0 3.0 8.0 18.0 18.0
6th Optimist SWE 4201 OTS Jacob Holmqvist 10.0 7.0 9.0 26.0 26.0
7th Optimist SWE 4429 SSP Matilda Pettersson 8.0 8.0 11.0 27.0 27.0
8th Optimist SWE 4288 LBSK Filippa Skogfeldt 9.0 11.0 10.0 30.0 30.0
9th Optimist SWE 4139 BOJK Alexandra Wiking 16.0 9.0 6.0 31.0 31.0
10th Optimist SWE 4348 SSKA Rasmus Alnebeck 19.0 5.0 12.0 36.0 36.0
11th Optimist SWE 4210 BOJK Gustav Tindberg 12.0 12.0 13.0 37.0 37.0
12th Optimist SWE 4102 LBSK August von Friesendorff 13.0 13.0 17.0 43.0 43.0
13th Optimist SWE 4237 SSP Lovisa Ljungberg 15.0 14.0 14.0 43.0 43.0
14th Optimist SWE 4144 KSSS Hugo Svensson 2.0 40.0 BFD 2.0 44.0 44.0
15th Optimist SWE 4329 WBS Filippa Linde 4.0 40.0 BFD 3.0 47.0 47.0
16th Optimist SWE 4343 BOJK Henrik Leijon 20.0 10.0 20.0 50.0 50.0
17th Optimist SWE 4077 ÄSSS Anton Roswall-Johnsson 18.0 18.0 15.0 51.0 51.0
18th Optimist SWE 4299 LBSK Henrik von Friesendorff 17.0 17.0 18.0 52.0 52.0
19th Optimist SWE 4344 CHSS Elin Nordqvist 23.0 16.0 26.0 65.0 65.0
20th Optimist SWE 4344 BOSS Lovisa Rogemark-Hagel 14.0 40.0 BFD 16.0 70.0 70.0
21st Optimist SWE 3708 ÅSS Hanna Sjögren 28.0 21.0 21.0 70.0 70.0
22nd Optimist SWE 3864 CHSS Olivia Björk-Anastassov 35.0 15.0 22.0 72.0 72.0
23rd Optimist SWE 4406 LDSS Alice Moss 27.0 20.0 28.0 75.0 75.0
24th Optimist SWE 4290 RJK Eric Nordén 29.0 24.0 23.0 76.0 76.0
25th Optimist SWE 3843 Patricia Gaete 22.0 23.0 35.0 80.0 80.0
26th Optimist SWE 4301 TBSK Adrian Salamon 1.0 40.0 BFD 40.0 BFD 81.0 81.0
27th Optimist SWE 3424 RJK Niklas André 30.0 27.0 24.0 81.0 81.0
28th Optimist SWE 4369 RJK Jakob Delander 32.0 19.0 32.0 83.0 83.0
29th Optimist SWE 4428 HASS Leo Brandels 24.0 32.0 27.0 83.0 83.0
30th Optimist SWE 4234 BOJK Siri Åsly 34.0 33.0 19.0 86.0 86.0
31st Optimist SWE 3876 CHSS Amanda Anastassov-Björk 21.0 25.0 40.0 DSQ 86.0 86.0
32nd Optimist SWE 4187 ÄSSS Emil Olsson 25.0 31.0 31.0 87.0 87.0
33rd Optimist SWE 3898 RJK André Olsson 31.0 26.0 30.0 87.0 87.0
34th Optimist SWE 3784 ÄSSS Johannes Gunnarson 26.0 22.0 40.0 BFD 88.0 88.0
35th Optimist SWE 4191 RJK Sanna Delander 36.0 28.0 29.0 93.0 93.0
36th Optimist SWE 3859 ÄSSS Oskar Ciardi 33.0 40.0 BFD 25.0 98.0 98.0
37th Optimist SWE 4355 WBS Amelie Östman 37.0 29.0 33.0 99.0 99.0
38th Optimist SWE 4084 Katja Tchaplguina 38.0 30.0 36.0 104.0 104.0
39th Optimist SWE 4107 RJK Max Lindberg 39.0 34.0 34.0 107.0 107.0

E-jolle class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 15, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank class sailNat sailNo club firstName lastName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st E-jolle SWE 3533 MSS Rasmus Rosengren 1.0 1.0 4.0 6.0 6.0
2nd E-jolle SWE 3543 LBSK André Camming 3.0 3.0 1.0 7.0 7.0
3rd E-jolle SWE 26 KSSS Ida Svensson 5.0 2.0 2.0 9.0 9.0
4th E-jolle SWE 20 BOSS Simon Lundmark 2.0 5.0 3.0 10.0 10.0
5th E-jolle SWE 89 MSS Philip Gohed 4.0 7.0 5.0 16.0 16.0
6th E-jolle SWE 3210 BOSS Jacob Munck af Rosenschöld 6.0 4.0 7.0 17.0 17.0
7th E-jolle SWE 3552 RJK Hanna Hultgren 7.0 6.0 6.0 19.0 19.0
8th E-jolle SWE 3541 RJK Marianne Jacobson 9.0 9.0 9.0 27.0 27.0
9th E-jolle SWE 3271 ÄSSS Mattias Nilsson 11.0 11.0 8.0 30.0 30.0
10th E-jolle SWE 3221 ASSS Joanna Wännman 10.0 10.0 10.0 30.0 30.0
11th E-jolle SWE 3220 ÄSSS Marcus Liljenberg 12.0 8.0 16.0 BFD 36.0 36.0
12th E-jolle SWE 19 ÄSSS Caisa Sundén 8.0 15.0 13.0 36.0 36.0
13th E-jolle DEN 1604 SSP Pontus Gersne 13.0 13.0 11.0 37.0 37.0
14th E-jolle SWE 342 ASSS Robin Nilsson 15.0 12.0 12.0 39.0 39.0
15th E-jolle SWE 36 ÄSSS Oscar Dahlberg 14.0 14.0 14.0 42.0 42.0

LaserR class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank class sailNat sailNo club firstName lastName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st LaserR SWE 160340 RJK Albin Olsson 1.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 4.0
2nd LaserR SWE 197355 ÄSSS Adam Gustafsson 2.0 1.0 4.0 BFD 7.0 7.0
3rd LaserR SWE 18 RJK Maja Lindborg 3.0 3.0 2.0 8.0 8.0

LaserStd class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank class sailNat sailNo club firstName lastName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st LaserStd SWE 178313 HBS Simon Karlsson 1.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 4.0
2nd LaserStd SWE 183981 ÄSSS Jesper Sundén 2.0 1.0 2.0 5.0 5.0
3rd LaserStd SWE 178290 RJK Lennart Andersson 3.0 3.0 3.0 9.0 9.0
4th LaserStd SWE 183098 SSP Lars Salminen 4.0 4.0 7.0 15.0 15.0
5th LaserStd SWE 158465 ÄSSS Adam Liljekvist 5.0 7.0 5.0 17.0 17.0
6th LaserStd SWE X NRO David Wessman 8.0 6.0 4.0 18.0 18.0
7th LaserStd SWE 18685 ÄSSS Morgan Sundén 7.0 5.0 6.0 18.0 18.0
8th LaserStd SWE 197240 NRO Hannes Efsing 6.0 9.0 8.0 23.0 23.0
9th LaserStd SWE 87872 Sofie Rystam-Nilsson 9.0 8.0 9.0 26.0 26.0

RS Feva class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank class sailNat sailNo club firstName lastName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st RS Feva SWE 816 LDSS Simon Karlsson 2.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 4.0
2nd RS Feva NL 2904 BOSS Jesper Beerepoot 1.0 3.0 3.0 7.0 7.0
3rd RS Feva SWE 875 KKKK Emma Skyman 3.0 2.0 2.0 7.0 7.0
4th RS Feva SWE 4402 LDSS Ida Moss 4.0 4.0 4.0 12.0 12.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 6
www.sailwave.com