Anmälningar (2021-10-17 18:30):

29er SWE1669, Petter Englund & Jesper Sundén, ÄSSS
29er SWE1698, Jakob Klitte & Elin Klitte, RJK
29er SWE1753, Axel Hjelm & Viktor Sundén, ÄSSS
E-jolle SWE20, Simon Lundmark, BOSS
E-jolle SWE2982, Adam Liljekvist, ÄSSS
E-jolle SWE3210, Jacob Munck Af Rosenschöld, BOSS
E-jolle SWE3221, Joanna Wännman, ÄSSS
E-jolle SWE3310, Caisa Sundén, ÄSSS
E-jolle SWE3313, Robin Nilsson, ÄSSS
E-jolle SWE3353, Michelle Kimbler, MSS
E-jolle SWE3371, Jens Isacsson, SSP
E-jolle SWE3423, Maria Bjureen, ÄSSS
E-jolle SWE3431, Gustav Hertz, LBS
E-jolle SWE3440, David Axén, ÄSSS
E-jolle SWE3472, Emil Thomasson, OTS
E-jolle SWE3475, Caroline Åberg, MSS
E-jolle NOR349, Jacob Söderstjerna, MSS
E-jolle SWE3522, Jonas Munck Af Rosenschöld, BBS
E-jolle SWE3552, Hanna Hultgren, RJK
E-jolle SWE3573, Sigrid Wikström, ÄSSS
E-jolle SWE3573, Simon Karlsson, HBS
E-jolle SWE3633, Sebastian Novak, BOJK
E-jolle SWE3633, Sebastian Novak, BOJK
E-jolle SWE4, Fredrik Lindblad, LBSK
E-jolle SWE55, Martin Kareliusson, LBS
Laser Radial SWE197355, Adam Gustafsson, ÄSSS
Laser Standard SWE123032, Rickard Ahl, HYC
Laser Standard SWE183981, Jesper Wännman, ASSS
Laser Standard SWE186851, Jacob Reuterskiöld, MSS
Laser Standard SWE190610, Niklas Emond, BOSS
Laser Standard FIN194637, Niklas Areschoug, ÄSSS
Laser Standard SWE196659, Anton Barreng, ÄSSS
Laser Standard SWE197065, Johan Sjöstrand, ÄSSS
Optimist SWE111, Ib Linfeldt, RJK
Optimist SWE19404, Robin Cording, ÄSSS
Optimist SWE22052, Jakob Delander, RJK
Optimist SWE3424, Niklas André, RJK
Optimist SWE3427, Mattias Nilsson, ÄSSS
Optimist SWE3497, Martin Jacobson, RJK
Optimist SWE3522, Mark Nekander-smajic, ASSS
Optimist SWE3595, Oliver Sandström, SSP
Optimist SWE3708, Hanna Sjögren, ÄSSS
Optimist SWE3715, Oscar Dahlberg, ÄSSS
Optimist SWE3781, Anna Isacsson, SSP
Optimist SWE3802, Axel Bengtsson, ÄSSS
Optimist SWE3828, Johanna Christensson, SSP
Optimist SWE3832, Philip Gohed, MSS
Optimist SWE3872, Jakob Trägårdh, ÄSSS
Optimist SWE3874, Théa Bergqvist, OTS
Optimist SWE3898, André Olsson, RJK
Optimist SWE3918, Johan Ekander, BOJK
Optimist SWE3947, Malou Kareliusson, LBS
Optimist SWE3948, Hanna Nilsson, OTS
Optimist SWE3966, Alex Mattsson, ÄSSS
Optimist SWE4077, Anton Roswall Johnsson, ASSS
Optimist SWE4087, Lovisa Rogemark-hagel, BOSS
Optimist SWE4102, August Von Friesendorff, LBSK
Optimist SWE4107, Albin Olsson, RJK
Optimist SWE4112, Oliver Uziel, RJK
Optimist SWE4126, Henrik Leijon, BOJK
Optimist SWE4139, Alexandra Wiking, BOJK
Optimist SWE4153, Siri Åsly, BOJK
Optimist SWE4187, Emil Olsson, ÄSSS
Optimist SWE4191, Sanna Delander, RJK
Optimist SWE4201, Jacob Holmqvist, OTS
Optimist SWE4210, Gustav Tindberg, BOJK
Optimist SWE4224, Line Svensson, RSSS
Optimist SWE4234, Vidar Åsly, BOJK
Optimist SWE4237, Lovisa Ljungberg, SSP
Optimist SWE4254, Kristoffer Nordström, LBSK
Optimist SWE4288, André Camming, LBSK
Optimist SWE4289, Max Lindberg, RJK
Optimist SWE4290, Eric Nordén, RJK
Optimist SWE4299, Henrik Von Friesendorff, LBSK
Optimist SWE4300, Pontus Gersne, SSP
Optimist SWE4324, Johanna Hansson, BOSS
Optimist SWE4328, Ian Linde, RJK
Optimist SWE4329, Filippa Linde, RJK
Optimist SWE4344, Jesper Thomasson, OTS
Optimist SWE4354, Matilda Pettersson, SSP
Optimist SWE4355, Amelie Östman, WBS
RS Feva SWE2565, Pierre Grönberg & Oliver Uziel, WBS
RS Feva SWE2586, Albin Olsson & Erik Larsson Tinnert, RJK
RS Feva SWE2900, Oliver Spenner & Eliott Spenner, WBS
RS Feva SWE3095, David Akner & Casper Österlind, LERSS