Öppet DM och Liros Cup Syd Final

RJK - Råå Jolleklubb

Results are final as of 22:38 on September 13, 2009

29er class

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank class sailNo club helmName crewName sailNat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Total Nett
1st 29er 1471 WBS Anton Thorin Oliver Spenner SWE 2.0 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 13.0 10.0
2nd 29er 1698 RJK Jakob Klitte Elin Klitte SWE 1.0 2.0 1.0 (3.0) 3.0 3.0 1.0 14.0 11.0
3rd 29er 1714 BOSS Fanny Karlsson Klara Kristensson SWE (3.0) 3.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 15.0 12.0

Optimist class

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Entries: 41, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank class sailNo club helmName crewName sailNat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Total Nett
1st Optimist 4224 MSS Rasmus Rosengren   SWE 1.0 (6.0) 1.0 2.0 4.0 5.0 1.0 20.0 14.0
2nd Optimist 4299 LBSK Fredrik Lindblad   SWE 4.0 (42.0 BFD) 5.0 5.0 6.0 2.0 4.0 68.0 26.0
3rd Optimist 4183 OTS Jesper Thomasson   SWE 7.0 8.0 2.0 1.0 (42.0 DNF) 6.0 7.0 73.0 31.0
4th Optimist 3832 MSS Philip Gohed   SWE 8.0 1.0 3.0 8.0 (28.0) 4.0 9.0 61.0 33.0
5th Optimist 4288 LBSK André Camming   SWE 3.0 12.0 7.0 6.0 5.0 1.0 (21.0) 55.0 34.0
6th Optimist 4139 LBSK Lovisa Ransnäs   SWE (16.0) 4.0 9.0 3.0 2.0 9.0 10.0 53.0 37.0
7th Optimist 3663 MSS Michelle Kimbler   SWE (11.0) 9.0 4.0 11.0 3.0 10.0 5.0 53.0 42.0
8th Optimist 4109 BOSS Simon Lundmark   SWE 9.0 16.0 (42.0 BFD) 4.0 9.0 3.0 3.0 86.0 44.0
9th Optimist 4265 ASSV Erik Lindsten   SWE (28.0) 5.0 11.0 14.0 1.0 8.0 6.0 73.0 45.0
10th Optimist 4327 BOSS Klas Wilhelmsson   SWE 10.0 11.0 6.0 9.0 7.0 (24.0) 2.0 69.0 45.0
11th Optimist 4254 LBSK Kristoffer Nordström   SWE 6.0 15.0 10.0 (20.0) 12.0 7.0 8.0 78.0 58.0
12th Optimist 3739 SSP Matilda Pettersson   SWE (42.0 BFD) 2.0 19.0 7.0 11.0 21.0 11.0 113.0 71.0
13th Optimist 4271 MSS Axel Ternéus   SWE 13.0 13.0 13.0 (22.0) 8.0 12.0 13.0 94.0 72.0
14th Optimist 4187 BOSS Johanna Hansson   SWE 2.0 20.0 (22.0) 17.0 13.0 13.0 16.0 103.0 81.0
15th Optimist 4093 VÄKK Frida Stenow   SWE 21.0 (24.0) 18.0 12.0 10.0 14.0 15.0 114.0 90.0
16th Optimist 4234 BOJK Vidar Åsly   SWE 14.0 14.0 24.0 10.0 17.0 16.0 (28.0) 123.0 95.0
17th Optimist 4107 RJK Albin Olsson   SWE 23.0 (31.0) 8.0 16.0 16.0 15.0 20.0 129.0 98.0
18th Optimist 3561 LERSS Filippa Linde   SWE 24.0 (26.0) 14.0 13.0 19.0 11.0 18.0 125.0 99.0
19th Optimist 3828 SSP Johanna Christensson   SWE 5.0 18.0 20.0 27.0 (42.0 DNS) 17.0 14.0 143.0 101.0
20th Optimist 4210 BOJK Gustav Tindberg   SWE 18.0 7.0 (28.0) 21.0 15.0 23.0 17.0 129.0 101.0
21st Optimist 4128 KNSS Philip Landenstad   SWE 12.0 (29.0) 17.0 23.0 14.0 20.0 24.0 139.0 110.0
22nd Optimist 3874 LERSS Iain Linde   SWE 20.0 23.0 16.0 29.0 (32.0) 22.0 12.0 154.0 122.0
23rd Optimist 4188 RJK Emil Ankerst   SWE 19.0 21.0 30.0 (31.0) 20.0 19.0 22.0 162.0 131.0
24th Optimist 4044 SSP Siri Nygren   SWE (33.0) 17.0 25.0 25.0 25.0 18.0 27.0 170.0 137.0
25th Optimist 4076 SSP Lovisa Ljungberg   SWE 30.0 10.0 (33.0) 33.0 18.0 27.0 26.0 177.0 144.0
26th Optimist 3918 BOJK Johan Ekander   SWE 15.0 22.0 26.0 (35.0) 21.0 30.0 32.0 181.0 146.0
27th Optimist 4286 LBSK Petra Camming   SWE 25.0 3.0 21.0 15.0 (42.0 DNS) 42.0 DNS 42.0 DNS 190.0 148.0
28th Optimist 4112 WBS Oliver Uziel   SWE 22.0 32.0 12.0 (42.0 DNF) 23.0 29.0 31.0 191.0 149.0
29th Optimist 4290 RJK Eric Nordén   SWE (38.0) 27.0 27.0 26.0 22.0 25.0 25.0 190.0 152.0
30th Optimist 4087 BOSS Lovisa Rogemark-Hagel   SWE 31.0 19.0 31.0 24.0 26.0 (42.0 DNF) 23.0 196.0 154.0
31st Optimist 3769 CHSS Henrik von Friesendorff   SWE (35.0) 28.0 29.0 30.0 24.0 26.0 19.0 191.0 156.0
32nd Optimist 4287 LBSK Sofia Camming   SWE 17.0 30.0 15.0 18.0 (42.0 DNS) 42.0 DNS 42.0 DNS 206.0 164.0
33rd Optimist 4153 BOJK Siri Åsly   SWE 29.0 25.0 (35.0) 32.0 33.0 33.0 29.0 216.0 181.0
34th Optimist 3781 SSP Anna Isacsson   SWE 32.0 (37.0) 23.0 37.0 29.0 31.0 35.0 224.0 187.0
35th Optimist 7804 SSP Pontus Gersne   SWE 39.0 (42.0 BFD) 34.0 28.0 30.0 28.0 30.0 231.0 189.0
36th Optimist 4159 KNSS Erik Delvéus   SWE 36.0 33.0 (37.0) 34.0 27.0 34.0 34.0 235.0 198.0
37th Optimist 4160 BOJK Victor Boström   SWE 34.0 34.0 (42.0 DNF) 36.0 34.0 32.0 33.0 245.0 203.0
38th Optimist 4191 RJK Elsa Ankerst   SWE (42.0 BFD) 42.0 BFD 32.0 19.0 31.0 42.0 DNF 42.0 DNS 250.0 208.0
39th Optimist 4102 CHSS August von Friesendorff   SWE 26.0 36.0 (42.0 DNS) 42.0 DNS 42.0 DSQ 42.0 DNS 42.0 DNS 272.0 230.0
40th Optimist 22225 SSP Oliver Sandström   SWE 37.0 35.0 36.0 38.0 (42.0 DNS) 42.0 DNS 42.0 DNS 272.0 230.0
41st Optimist 3497 RJK Martin Jacobson   SWE 27.0 (42.0 DNS) 42.0 DNS 42.0 DNS 42.0 DNS 42.0 DNS 42.0 DNS 279.0 237.0

E-jolle class

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Entries: 22, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank class sailNo club helmName crewName sailNat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett
1st E-jolle 3549 LBSK Carl Hagberg   SWE 1.0 (9.0) 3.0 3.0 4.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 27.0 18.0
2nd E-jolle 3470 RJK Mårten Wikner   SWE (11.0) 11.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 36.0 25.0
3rd E-jolle 19 MSK John Kjell   SWE 3.0 (12.0) 4.0 2.0 3.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 41.0 29.0
4th E-jolle 55 LBSK Martin Kareliusson   SWE 6.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 2.0 (7.0) 39.0 32.0
5th E-jolle 3587 MSS Henrik Eriksson   SWE 13.0 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (23.0 DNF) 1.0 56.0 33.0
6th E-jolle 3437 MSS Johannes Virenfeldt   SWE 5.0 6.0 6.0 8.0 7.0 (12.0) 4.0 4.0 52.0 40.0
7th E-jolle 3573 HBS Simon Karlsson   SWE (14.0) 3.0 8.0 6.0 6.0 9.0 7.0 9.0 62.0 48.0
8th E-jolle 3288 VKSK Anton Barreng   SWE 8.0 (16.0) 9.0 11.0 8.0 8.0 5.0 8.0 73.0 57.0
9th E-jolle 3633 BOJK Sebastian Novak   SWE 2.0 5.0 (12.0) 10.0 9.0 11.0 10.0 11.0 70.0 58.0
10th E-jolle 9 VASS Johanna Gillberg   SWE (16.0) 7.0 11.0 13.0 11.0 4.0 9.0 6.0 77.0 61.0
11th E-jolle 3472 OTS Emil Thomasson   SWE 7.0 13.0 13.0 12.0 15.0 13.0 12.0 (23.0 DNS) 108.0 85.0
12th E-jolle 3419 MSS Olivia Strömblad   SWE 9.0 8.0 14.0 9.0 12.0 10.0 (23.0 DNS) 23.0 DNS 108.0 85.0
13th E-jolle 80 BOJK Alexander Rex   SWE 4.0 2.0 7.0 7.0 (23.0 DNF) 23.0 DNF 23.0 DNS 23.0 DNS 112.0 89.0
14th E-jolle 3210 BOSS Jacob Munck Af Rosenschöld   SWE (23.0 DNS) 23.0 DNS 23.0 DNS 23.0 DNS 13.0 7.0 8.0 10.0 130.0 107.0
15th E-jolle 3512 SSP Jens Isacsson   SWE 19.0 15.0 19.0 16.0 16.0 14.0 11.0 (23.0 DNS) 133.0 110.0
16th E-jolle 3533 LBSK Anna Hagberg   SWE 12.0 1.0 10.0 (23.0 DNS) 23.0 DNS 23.0 DNS 23.0 DNS 23.0 DNS 138.0 115.0
17th E-jolle 3310 ÄSSS Jesper Sundén   SWE 15.0 17.0 18.0 14.0 10.0 (23.0 DNS) 23.0 DNS 23.0 DNS 143.0 120.0
18th E-jolle 3418 BOSS Axel Karlsson   SWE 10.0 10.0 16.0 (23.0 DNS) 23.0 DNS 23.0 DNS 23.0 DNS 23.0 DNS 151.0 128.0
19th E-jolle 88 BOJK Johannes Rex   SWE 18.0 20.0 15.0 15.0 17.0 (23.0 DNS) 23.0 DNS 23.0 DNS 154.0 131.0
20th E-jolle 3451 RJK Marianne Jacobson   SWE 20.0 18.0 17.0 17.0 (23.0 DNS) 23.0 DNS 23.0 DNS 23.0 DNS 164.0 141.0
21st E-jolle 77 SSP Ella Nygren   SWE 17.0 19.0 20.0 18.0 (23.0 DNS) 23.0 DNS 23.0 DNS 23.0 DNS 166.0 143.0
22nd E-jolle 3556 LBSK Jesper Johansson   SWE (23.0 DNS) 23.0 DNS 23.0 DNS 23.0 DNS 14.0 23.0 DNS 23.0 DNS 23.0 DNS 175.0 152.0

Laser Standard class

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank class sailNo club helmName crewName sailNat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett
1st Laser Standard 194637 ÄSSS Niklas Areschoug   FIN 1.0 1.0 (7.0 BFD) 3.0 1.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 19.0 12.0
2nd Laser Standard 196222 MSS Victor Strömblad   SWE (5.0) 3.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 20.0 15.0
3rd Laser Standard 183990 KNSS Simon Landenstad   SWE 3.0 (5.0) 1.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 4.0 22.0 17.0
4th Laser Standard 178290 RJK Lennart Andersson   SWE 4.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 (6.0) 4.0 3.0 29.0 23.0
5th Laser Standard 192671 SSP Matilda Salminen   SWE 2.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 3.0 5.0 (7.0 DNS) 35.0 28.0
6th Laser Standard 183098 SSP Lars Salminen   SWE (6.0) 6.0 5.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 6.0 5.0 45.0 39.0

RS Feva class

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank class sailNo club helmName crewName sailNat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Total Nett
1st RS Feva 2656 WBS Thomas Uziel Elliott Spenner SWE 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0 DNS) 2.0 DNS 2.0 DNS 10.0 8.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescriptionPoints
BFDBlack flag disqualification under rule 30.3Varies
DNFStarted but did not finishVaries
DNSCame to the start area but did not startVaries
DSQDisqualification42

www.rjk.net


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.01 build 8
www.sailwave.com